- Canada
- Quebec
- Saint-Benoit-du-Lac
- Villa Rentals
Saint-Benoit-du-Lac Villa Rentals & Homes
Find villas near Saint-Benoit-du-Lac - We found 2 exact matches
- Air Conditioner
- Balcony/Terrace
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Parking
- View
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Wellness Facilities
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
About Saint-Benoit-du-Lac Villa Rentals on My Maple Ridge
My Maple Ridge has more than 2 villas near Saint-Benoit-du-Lac. These rentals have all the luxury accoutrements to give you comfort, including amenities such as - private swimming pools, WIFI, spas, hot tubs, and more.
My Maple Ridge has a wide range of villa rentals near Saint-Benoit-du-Lac, and there are different options for families, friends, or even couples. These rentals come in unique styles or sizes that would definitely suit your needs.
My Maple Ridge offers expectational rental villas that are out of the ordinary and not found elsewhere, whether you are traveling on a beachfront, seaside, mountain, or any destination. My Maple Ridge is an all-in-one travel platform that matches you with the perfect rental villa in Saint-Benoit-du-Lac for your dream vacation, including top travel locations in the USA & the Rest of the World. Many have private pools, luxury bedrooms, and even features like tennis courts, beach volleyball, spas, fitness clubs & more.
My Maple Ridge Villas are available for last-minute bookings and may include special offers for Airbnb, VRBO & My Maple Ridge-style villas. So find your last-minute getaway today with My Maple Ridge in Saint-Benoit-du-Lac, and get ready to enjoy maximum comfort on your next holiday.
Frequently Asked Questions About Saint-Benoit-du-Lac Villa Rentals
What are the top rated Villa Rentals in Saint-Benoit-du-Lac?
There are a lot of options in Saint-Benoit-du-Lac. If you plan on staying in the Saint-Benoit-du-Lac area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Villa Rentals in Saint-Benoit-du-Lac:
- Beautiful country house "Au Charme Champêtre" near lake and ski resorts
- Hôtel à la maison - L'Entre-Deux, ski in/ski out
- Hôtel à la maison - Chalet Kölega, spa et nature
- Hôtel à la maison - Le Harfang des neiges et ski
- Hôtel à la maison - Le Zénith, vue panoramique !
- Chalet with Spa – Magog: Lake Access, Fireplaces & Relaxation
- Edge of Lake Lovering - Spa - Calypso
- Boisé Rivière
- Edge of Lake Lovering - Spa - Crépuscule
- Superb renovated centenary, 3 bedr. AC, 50 arcade 80' games, Netflix.CITQ 304595
What is the rate per night for renting a villa near Saint-Benoit-du-Lac?
At Mymapleridge, the average rental fee for standard villas in Saint-Benoit-du-Lac is $540 per night. Mymapleridge has a large database of quality villas near Saint-Benoit-du-Lac that are suitable for families, a romantic getaway, or a solo trip with single or multiple bedrooms.
Do you have a villa in Saint-Benoit-du-Lac that allows pets?
Yes, here are the top villas rentals in Saint-Benoit-du-Lac that are pet friendly:
- |The Cliff|
- Wild Pond Villa
- Boisé Rivière
- Edge of Lake Lovering - Spa - Calypso
- Verdē-Magog-SPA-10 personnes-Accès au lac
- Magnifique centenaire rénovée, air climatisé, arcade, 3 chambres fermées
Are there any rental villas in Saint-Benoit-du-Lac that are suitable for families?
Most of our listed villas are suitable for families. The number of rooms varies, and you can check out the complete list of villas in Saint-Benoit-du-Lac to find what works for you.
Do your rental villas in Saint-Benoit-du-Lac have indoor swimming pools?
Based on the 2026 data from our Mymapleridge site, there are more than 2 private swimming pools or villas with indoor pools in or near Saint-Benoit-du-Lac.