- Canada
- Quebec
- Roxton Pond
- Short Term Stay
Roxton Pond Short-Term Vacation Rentals
Find Short-Term Rentals near Roxton Pond
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Sports/Activities
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
About Roxton Pond Short Term Stay on
Discover more than 2 short term vacation rentals in Roxton Pond. We have a huge number of short-term holiday rentals in or near Roxton Pond. Whether you are traveling as a whole family, in groups, with friends, or solo, there are rentals that would suit your plans and budget. Short-term rental homes are perfect for those seeking to stay in Roxton Pond for a short term or on a temporary basis. short-term stays give you the luxury of enjoying all the benefits attached to having a home. A serene environment, spacious rooms, private pools, indoor/outdoor heated swimming pools, hot tubs, self-catering, spa, and gyms are examples of such benefits. has plenty of vacation rentals that are available on a weekly or monthly basis in Roxton Pond. A furnished short-term rental in Roxton Pond comes with great amenities that would make you an unforgettable experience.
These short-term home rentals that are available in Roxton Pond come in different sizes and vary according to your needs. Whatever your style or budget is, has got you covered; all you have to do is use our search and filter tool to find the right rental in a matter of minutes.
makes it easy to compare, discover and book short-term accommodations, including pet-friendly places to stay, in Roxton Pond that is within your budget. helps you save time, and gives you hassle-free booking for your favorite short stay home.
Frequently Asked Questions About Roxton Pond Short Term Stay
What are the top rated Short Term Stays in Roxton Pond?
There are a lot of options in Roxton Pond. If you plan on staying in the Roxton Pond area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Short Term Stays in Roxton Pond:
- Escapade bien-être, en Estrie
- Le Camp Caché Shefford
- Chalet l'Abondance: Jacuzzi, Fireplace, 1min Bike Path, 7 Min to Aquatic Parc !
- Luxurious 3 bedroom condo. 2 minutes from beautiful Mont Bromont. CITQ#248275
- E202-Condo ski in ski out/vélo in vélo out
- The Experience SÔ Lodge
- The Experience SÔ Lodge
- The Experience SÔ Lodge
- condo 3 chambres avec foyer,837 shefford suite 200
- E-302- Condo ski in and/et ski out 2 chambres
How much is rent for a furnished short-term stay in Roxton Pond?
At Mymapleridge short-term furnished accommodation in or near Roxton Pond ranges from $54 to $2,190 per night.
How many holiday rentals near Roxton Pond are available?
We have 2 places to stay near Roxton Pond. Check out the complete list of holiday rentals in Roxton Pond to find what works for your next trip.
Can we get a self-catering short-term stay in Roxton Pond?
Yes, there are 2 self-catering short-term rental homes in Roxton Pond that have hot tubs & other amenities The most popular self-catering top-rated rental homes are:
- Chalet du Mont Yamaska - St-Paul d'Abbotsford
- LE CHAMPLAIN CONDO 104, in BROMONT, View on the Pool and Mountain, CITQ#248205
- Chalet l'Abondance: Jacuzzi, Fireplace, 1min Bike Path, 7 Min to Aquatic Parc !
- Escapade bien-être, en Estrie
- Le Camp Caché Shefford
- Luxurious 3 bedroom condo. 2 minutes from beautiful Mont Bromont. CITQ#248275
What are the best luxury short-term stays for families near Roxton Pond?
There are more than 2 luxury temporary places to stay near Roxton Pond, with other amenities available according to 2026 data from Mymapleridge.