- Canada
- British Columbia
- Naramata Bench
- Cottage Rentals
Naramata Bench Cottage Rentals & Holiday Homes
Find the best cottages in Naramata Bench - We found 4 exact matches
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
About Naramata Bench Cottage Rentals on My Maple Ridge
Searching for cottages to rent near Naramata Bench? My Maple Ridge features more than 4 cottages that are perfect for your next trip. Discover luxury cottage rentals that are a few miles away from the lake or beach. These cottage rentals in Naramata Bench have hot baths, are kid-friendly & family-friendly, and are near top local attraction spots, to give guests the best travel experience they could ever wish for. My Maple Ridge’s cottage listings come in all shapes and sizes for large groups, friends, or couples in Naramata Bench.
Are you planning to travel to the lakeside, beach, or mountain area? My Maple Ridge’s cottage rentals offers a wide selection, giving you direct access to the owners of these cottage rentals, and offering you the best opportunity to find a good price.
My Maple Ridge boasts of 4 holiday cottages and places to stay in Naramata Bench. The site provides unique Airbnb, VRBO, My Maple Ridge-style cottages to fit your trip or get away with your friends and family. This can be a weekend getaway, spring break, summer vacation, or annual holiday -- all fitting within your budget.
Frequently Asked Questions About Naramata Bench Cottage Rentals
What are the top rated Cottage Rentals in Naramata Bench?
There are a lot of options in Naramata Bench. If you plan on staying in the Naramata Bench area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Cottage Rentals in Naramata Bench:
- Grand Vineyard Estate Home Exceptional Place Best Location in Penticton
- Charming studio suite in the charming summer country
- Naramata Suite Dreams B&B, Two bedrooms, living room, kitchenette, bathroom
- Powell Beach Summer Home
- The Naramata Bench Loft
- Private Lakefront Beach House off Naramata Bench with sauna and hot tub
- Private Suite with Amazing Lake View
- Gjoa's Vineyard - The Véraison Guest Room
- Amazing Lake View - Relaxing Naramata Bench Home
- Crooked Tree Guest Suites - The Spruce Suite
How much does it cost to rent a cottage in Naramata Bench?
The average cost for a cottage rental in Naramata Bench is $793 per night. Mymapleridge has a wide list of great cottages near Naramata Bench that would suit your needs. There are single and multiple rooms for solo trips or family vacations.
Are there any cottages in Naramata Bench that allow pets?
Yes, here are the top cottage rentals in Naramata Bench that allow you to bring your pet:
- Cherry View Cottage (Nightly Rental Approved)
- Naramata Countryside Cottage with View
- Cherry View Cottage (Approved for Short-term Rentals)
- Breathtaking Eden Park Cottage on Okanagan Lake
- The Inn at Therapy Vineyards
- Wesbert Winery & Guest Suites
- Charming studio suite in the charming summer country
- Wesbert Winery & Guest Suites
See all pet-friendly vacation rentals in Naramata Bench on Mymapleridge
Do you have any rental cottages in Naramata Bench that are suitable for families?
Most of our listed cottages are suitable for families. Check out the complete list of cottages in Naramata Bench to find one that works for you.
Are there quality cottages in Naramata Bench that have indoor swimming pools?
As of 2026, the data from Mymapleridge shows that there are Over 4 private swimming pools or cottages with indoor pools in the Naramata Bench area along with other great amenities.